TORNA AL SOMMARIO CLASSIFICHE

CAMPIONATO REGIONALE STAFFETTA

5░ Memorial "CARLO EMANUELE MELZI"

TARVISIO - CAMPOROSSO

Domenica 13 Agosto 2006

CLASSIFICA GENERALE - SENIOR

Cls

For

Pet.

Nome Cognome

1^Fraz.

Cl.

Nome Cognome

2^Fraz.

Cl.

Nome Cognome

3^Fraz.

Cl.

SocietÓ

Totale

MASC

3

LAMOVEC PETER

0.39.53

1

TRATNIK MARKO

0.17.33

2

KOSOVELJ MITIA

0.26.28

1

T.D.K. KOBARID SLO

1.23.54

2

ASS M

1

DI CENTA GIORGIO

0.40.03

2

MANSUTTI GIORGIO

0.17.39

4

DELLA MEA PAOLO

0.27.17

3

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA A

1.24.959

3

MASC

9

NARDINI MARCO

0.41.14

3

PUNTEL LORENZO

0.18.27

7

PRIMUS MARCO

0.27.38

4

A.P.D. TIMAUCLEULIS A

1.27.19

4

ASS M

5

BARIZZA FILIPPO

0.42.41

4

SCAINI FEDERICO

0.18.15

6

PERENCIN EMANUELE

0.26.39

2

ASD ATLETICA BRUGNERA

1.27.35

5

ASS M

4

COZZI FRANCESCO

0.43.54

7

PERESSUTTI MASSIMO

0.18.06

5

FRANCO FLAVIO

0.27.43

5

A.S. CARNIATLETICA

1.29.43

6

MASC

17

PICCOLI ALESSANDRO

0.44.38

9

GORTAN FREDDI

0.17.33

3

NAZZI G. LUCA

0.28.27

7

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA B

1.30.38

7

MM35

8

ENGLARO G. PAOLO

0.43.57

8

TOLDO CIPRIANO

0.18.51

8

MORASSUT CESARE

0.28.14

6

ASD ATLETICA BRUGNERA

1.31.02

8

MASC

18

MOROCUTTI ANTONELLO

0.43.29

5

STEFANI MARCO

0.19.58

15

BUTTAZZONI EMANUELE

0.28.36

8

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA C

1.32.03

9

MASC

55

FERJANCIC TOMAZ

0.45.54

14

VODOPICEC UROS

0.17.24

1

CURK UROS

0.29.11

9

S.D. NANOS SLO

1.32.29

10

MASC

10

PUNTEL ERWIN

0.43.45

6

PRIMUS ALEX

0.19.21

12

PUNTEL FRANCO

0.29.40

13

A.P.D. TIMAUCLEULIS B

1.32.46

11

MM35

63

CIMENTI GAETANO

0.44.52

11

DE REGGI DARIO

0.20.20

18

ADAMI FRANCO

0.29.32

11

A.S. CARNIATLETICA B

1.34.44

12

MASC

6

MALAVISIC BORUT

0.46.29

16

TRPIN SINDI

0.19.38

14

OBLAT PETER

0.29.18

10

S.D. TABOR ZIRI SLO

1.35.25

13

MM45

20

BUSETTINI ALESSANDRO

0.44.48

10

BORDIGNON GIOVANNI

0.21.13

25

DI CENTA ANDREA

0.30.28

16

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA E

1.36.29

14

MASC

38

ANTONUTI EMANUELE

0.45.50

13

ZANGRANDI ENRICO

0.20.18

17

FATTORI DAVIDE

0.30.30

19

G.S.ALPINI UDINE A

1.36.38

15

FEMM

102

KOSOVELJ MATTEJA

0.45.09

12

SERIANCJC PAVLINA

0.20.56

23

KRKOC LUCIJA

0.30.44

23

S.D.NONOS SLO

1.36.49

16

MASC

19

SCANU MARIO

0.46.16

15

MIU EDDI

0.19.58

16

DELLA MEA GIUSEPPE

0.30.39

21

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA D

1.36.53

17

MASC

67

DELLA MEA LUCA

0.46.41

17

ROIATTI RENZO

0.19.34

13

PLAINO ALESSANDRO

0.32.17

33

MARATONINA UDINESE

1.38.32

18

MASC

68

ZELLOTH ROLAND

0.49.35

26

TORTUL ENRICO

0.19.04

9

RUPIL GIANNI

0.30.30

17

U.S. MARIO TOSI

1.39.09

19

MASC

16

OITZINGER WILLIAM

0.48.19

20

TRACANELLI GIOVANNI

0.21.17

26

SALDADEGO DOMIZIANO

0.30.14

14

ATL..S.D. S. MARTINO A

1.39.50

20

MASC

22

DEREANI BENIAMINO

0.49.00

21

BELTRAME MARIO

0.19.15

10

DELLI ZOTTI MAURIZIO

0.31.48

32

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA G

1.40.03

21

MM35

57

VIDONI ROBERTO

0.49.37

27

CUSSIGH PAOLO

0.20.24

19

BERTONI ROMEO

0.31.13

27

A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO A

1.41.14

22

MASC

21

DE CRIGNIS GRAZIANO

0.49.30

25

LEONARDUZZI FABIO

0.21.31

28

GIORGIS FRANCESCO

0.30.43

22

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA F

1.41.44

23

MASC

53

IACUZZI PIER GIORGIO

0.46.56

18

URLI DONATO

0.23.20

40

MARCOLIN ANDREA

0.31.37

30

OL.TERANZ. ARTENI B

1.41.53

24

MASC

28

OBALLA MAURIZIO

0.50.56

31

DELLA MEA TIZIANO

0.20.31

21

CIMBARO LORENZO

0.30.32

20

U.S. MARIO TOSI B

1.41.59

25

MASC

24

ROMANIN FABRIZIO

0.49.21

23

BLANZAN RUDY

0.22.31

35

LAZZARA PAOLO

0.30.27

15

S.S. VELOX PAULARO A

1.42.19

26

MASC

65

PIUSSI FABRIZIO

0.47.51

19

MASCIA G. LUCA

0.21.02

24

CERNO ENRICO

0.34.07

43

U.S. MARIO TOSI G

1.43.00

27

MASC

25

ROMANIN MIRCO

0.49.25

24

SCREM OTMAR

0.21.44

29

ROMANIN GIOVANNI

0.32.40

37

S.S. VELOX PAULARO B

1.43.49

28

MASC

45

STURAM AMEDEO

0.51.36

33

TERLICHER MARCO

0.22.45

38

MAION MICHELE

0.29.32

12

G.S. ALPINI PULFERO A

1.43.53

29

MM35

62

CUCCHIARO LIVIO

0.51.56

34

ADAMI LORIS

0.22.27

34

PETRIS ELIGIO

0.31.03

26

A.S. CARNIATLETICA A

1.45.26

30

MASC

26

LAZZARA MIRKO

0.53.49

40

AGOSTINIS PIETRO

0.21.22

27

TARUSSIO GIOVANNI

0.31.28

29

S.S. VELOX PAULARO C

1.46.39

31

ASS F

108

FAUNER RENATE

0.53.16

39

ZANETTE PATRIZIA

0.22.02

32

MARIOTTI PAOLA

0.31.37

31

ASD ATLETICA BRUGNERA

1.46.55

32

MASC

39

FABELLO SIMONE

0.50.58

32

DE PAULI MAURIZIO

0.23.44

44

TONELLO DANILO

0.33.11

39

G.S.ALPINI UDINE B

1.47.53

33

MASC

43

MECCHIA LEONARDO

0.56.30

51

FRUCH LINO

0.20.29

20

CATTARINUSSI ALESSANDRO

0.30.56

25

A.S. PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO B

1.47.55

34

MASC

34

PRESCHERN HANNES

0.53.02

38

PRESCHERN MICHELE

0.22.34

37

BUZZI CLAUDIO

0.32.28

35

U.S. MARIO TOSI L

1.48.04

35

MASC

50

GEROMETTA PAOLO

0.50.00

28

BARON DANIELE

0.22.19

33

BUZZI GABRIELE

0.35.47

49

G.S. VAL GLERIS PONTEBBA A

1.48.06

36

MASC

47

VISINTIN DAMIANO

0.50.25

29

SGURBISSA PAOLO

0.22.32

36

DONDA ENRICO

0.35.18

46

A.S.D. INTREPIDA MARIANO

1.48.15

37

MF35

101

URSELLA LAURA

0.51.58

35

PICCO MARICA

0.23.42

43

CASASOLA ROMINA

0.32.36

36

ATLETICA BUIA

1.48.16

38

MASC

27

SEPPI ANDREA

0.49.17

22

LIZZI PIERO

0.29.30

63

CROSILLA GABRIELLE

0.30.30

18

A.S.D. MARATHON UOEI TS #

1.49.17

39

MASC

23

SBRIZZAI ROBERTO

0.52.58

37

LENARDUZZI FAUSTO

0.21.55

30

ZAMPARO MORENO

0.34.32

44

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA H

1.49.25

40

MASC

48

VUERICH ROBERTO

0.52.56

36

BUZZI LORENZO

0.19.18

11

TOMMMASI ALESSANDRO

0.37.32

56

G.S. VAL GLERIS PONTEBBA C

1.49.46

41

MASC

60

BIANCHINI DAVID

0.54.14

43

FOMMER MARCO

0.25.48

53

MANSUTTI DANIELE

0.31.16

28

A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO D

1.51.18

42

MM40

58

JACOLUTTI ALESSIO

0.55.48

48

VALVASON CARLO

0.23.25

41

NONESSO PATRIZIO

0.33.27

40

A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO B

1.52.40

43

MM55

29

FINOTTI PLINIO

0.58.01

55

MALFITANA MARIANO

0.20.41

22

DI LENARDO PIERO

0.34.01

42

U.S. MARIO TOSI C

1.52.43

44

MM35

7

SANTAROSSA MAURIZIO

0.55.29

47

PAGOTTO WALTER

0.24.21

46

ZACCHIN PIETRO

0.32.58

38

ASD ATLETICA BRUGNERA

1.52.48

45

MASC

64

LUNGHI LUIGI

0.54.11

42

BOTTER ANTONIO

0.24.58

50

SONCIN NICOLA

0.33.40

41

ATLETICA BUIA

1.52.49

46

MASC

13

AMEDEO AURELIANO

0.54.35

44

SILVERIO FLAVIO

0.22.48

39

STUA WILLIAM

0.35.33

47

S.S. RAVASCLETTO A

1.52.56

47

MASC

41

RUPIL GIACOMINO

0.56.17

50

TOMAT WALTER

0.24.29

48

PILLININI PIER PAOLO

0.32.22

34

POLISPORTIVA NUOVA AURORA

1.53.08

48

MF40

107

MENEAN LUIGINA

0.56.33

53

RICCESI CHIARA

0.23.28

42

GARIBALDI LAVINIA

0.34.41

45

ASD ATLETICA BRUGNERA

1.54.42

49

MASC

46

COZZAROLO LORENZO

0.54.06

41

SCAINI GUIDO

0.22.01

31

IUSSA MARIO

0.41.01

68

G.S. ALPINI PULFERO B

1.57.08

50

MASC

11

GRESSANI VITTORIO

0.50.51

30

CALLIGARO F.

0.28.54

61

MAION RODOLFO

0.38.30

61

A. AMATORI LIBERTAS CARNIA C

1.58.15

51

MM35

12

TUNIZ ANDREA

0.58.14

56

SCHIAVO FABIO

0.29.40

64

BABBIC FULVIO

0.30.47

24

G.M. TEENAGERS STARANZANO

1.58.41

52

MASC

49

MACOR LUIGI

0.56.12

49

SIMONETTI GIOVANNI

0.26.54

59

OTTOGALLI GIUSEPPE

0.37.09

53

G.S. VAL GLERIS PONTEBBA B

2.00.15

53

TM

36

MARTINA JOHN

0.59.03

60

POSSAMAI LORENZO M

0.24.04

45

GIACCHIN MASSIMO

0.37.24

55

U.S. MARIO TOSI O

2.00.31

54

MASC

42

PAOLINI FABIO

0.58.45

59

SAVIO LUIGI

0.24.59

51

BARBANO ANGELO

0.36.50

51

G.S.ALPINI UDINE D

2.00.34

55

MM55

59

MARLUZZI MARCO

0.56.43

54

GOI LIVIO

0.27.58

60

CECCONI CLAUDIO

0.37.13

54

A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO C

2.01.54

56

MM60

30

PINZANI REMIGIO

0.59.04

61

PITTINO GIANN

0.24.22

47

MATTEI FRANCESCO

0.39.58

64

U.S. MARIO TOSI D

2.03.24

57

ASS F

105

SPANGARO CARLA

0.54.45

45

DI LENARDO SIMONETTA

0.25.38

52

GRESSANI WILMA

0.43.17

70

A.S. CARNIATLETICA

2.03.40

58

MASC

14

MLINAR JANEZ

0.55.27

46

RES JAKA

0.29.01

62

TOLAR POLDO

0.40.15

66

PLANICA SLO

2.04.43

59

MISTA

37

DAMIANI MASSIMILIANO

0.58.37

58

DAMIANI GABRIELE

0.26.11

55

PRAVISANI EZIO

0.40.02

65

G.M. PALMANOVA

2.04.50

60

MASC

44

PELLEGRINA EROS

1.00.05

64

TOMAT EZIO

0.26.04

54

FIOR FLAVIO

0.39.10

62

A.S. PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO A

2.05.19

61

MASC

31

ZAMOLO DARIO

0.59.42

62

DELLA MEA CLAUDIO

0.30.29

68

ZAMOLO ROBERTO

0.35.39

48

U.S. MARIO TOSI F

2.05.50

62

MM50

33

TEDESCO VALTER

0.56.32

52

TURRIN RENZO

0.31.46

72

DI FLAVIANO GIULIO

0.38.02

58

U.S. MARIO TOSI I

2.06.20

63

MASC

52

BERTOLDI ALBERTO

0.59.51

63

FANIN ARMANDO

0.30.22

67

TOSO GIAN FRANCO

0.37.54

57

OL.TERANZ. ARTENI A

2.08.07

64

MASC

56

DELLA PIETRA ELISEO

1.06.00

70

PITTINO ARNO

0.26.23

56

PLAZZOTTA ALDO

0.35.53

50

LIBERTAS AMATORI CARNIA A

2.08.16

65

MF35

110

SKUPA MARIANA

1.08.40

73

ZOZZOLI MARIA TERESA

0.24.38

49

BIDINOT ANTONELLA

0.37.05

52

U.S. MARIO TOSI

2.10.23

66

MASC

32

DE MONTE PAOLO

0.58.18

57

VUERICH ENZO

0.31.35

71

ANGELI DANIELE

0.42.34

69

U.S. MARIO TOSI H

2.12.27

67

MF40

106

SANTAROSSA RITA

1.01.50

66

BRAVIN TIZIANA

0.33.59

73

BRISOTTO ORNELLA

0.38.10

60

ASD ATLETICA BRUGNERA

2.13.59

68

FEMM

109

LUPIERI ELENA

1.06.45

71

TELL SERENA

0.30.56

69

MINIUSSI MICHELA

0.38.03

59

G.M. TEENAGERS STARANZANO

2.15.44

69

FEMM

104

COLAUTTI GILIOLA

1.03.53

68

MORASSI ANNALINA

0.26.41

58

DI LENARDO CHIARA

0.46.51

72

G.S. VAL GLERIS PONTEBBA

2.17.25

70

MM45

54

SCARSINI ARDUINO

1.08.11

72

CAVALIERI ENRICO

0.29.50

65

ZAMOLO GERMANO

0.40.21

67

LIBERTAS AMATORI CARNIA B

2.18.22

71

MASC

61

CRAINK MARIAN

1.05.06

69

COPETTI ERMES

0.34.16

74

FRANZOLINI G. PIETRO

0.43.35

71

G.S.ALPINI UDINE E

2.22.57

72

MASC

40

MARCHIOL LUCIANO

1.03.44

67

MAZZEI VINCENZO

0.30.17

66

CUDER MARTINO

0.49.43

73

G.S.ALPINI UDINE C

2.23.44

73

FEMM

103

DROSGHIG ORIANA

1.01.39

65

PISK LUCIA

0.46.16

75

MOSOLO ILARIA

0.39.47

63

G.S. ALPINI PULFERO

2.27.42

74

MM65

35

SCHNABL GIUSEPPE

1.23.50

75

IANNUZZELLI PIER DONATO

0.26.29

57

BERTOCCHI LUCIANO

0.50.32

74

U.S. MARIO TOSI N

2.40.51

MF40

111

BRACHETTI GRAZIA

1.15.35

74

VENTURA PAOLA

0.31.12

70

ATLETICA TRIESTE

NP

MASC

66

FUCARO REMO

NP

XXXX XXX

NP

PONTELLI STEFANO

NP

U.S. MARIO TOSI M

SQ

MASC

2

PIUK TADDEI

SQ

PIUSSI GABRIELE

SQ

PLESNIKAR FRANCO

SQ

U.S. MARIO TOSI A

NP

MISTA

51

BONIN SERENA

NP

CARBONI GILBERTO

NP

ORTOLANI BARBARA

NP

GENARALI CAI CIM TRIESTE

NP

MM55

15

VELLO GIANNI

NP

TOMMASINI FLAVIO

NP

SALVADEGO ODDO

NP

ATL..S.D. S. MARTINO B

TORNA AL SOMMARIO CLASSIFICHE