TORNA AL SOMMARIO CLASSIFICHE

CAMPIONATO REGIONALE STAFFETTA

5░ Memorial "CARLO EMANUELE MELZI"

TARVISIO - CAMPOROSSO

Domenica 13 Agosto 2006

SENIORES - CLASSIFICA 2░ FRAZIONE

Cl.

Pet.

Nome Cognome

SocietÓ

For.

Tempo

1

55

VODOPICEC UROS

S.D. NANOS SLO

MASC

17:24.0

2

3

TRATNIK MARKO

T.D.K. KOBARID SLO

MASC

17:33.0

3

17

GORTAN FREDDI

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA B

MASC

17:33.0

4

1

MANSUTTI GIORGIO

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA A

ASS M

17:39.0

5

4

PERESSUTTI MASSIMO

A.S. CARNIATLETICA

ASS M

18:06.0

6

5

SCAINI FEDERICO

ASD ATLETICA BRUGNERA

ASS M

18:15.0

7

9

PUNTEL LORENZO

A.P.D. TIMAUCLEULIS A

MASC

18:27.0

8

8

TOLDO CIPRIANO

ASD ATLETICA BRUGNERA

MM35

18:51.0

9

68

TORTUL ENRICO

U.S. MARIO TOSI

MASC

19:04.0

10

22

BELTRAME MARIO

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA G

MASC

19:15.0

11

48

BUZZI LORENZO

G.S. VAL GLERIS PONTEBBA C

MASC

19:18.0

12

10

PRIMUS ALEX

A.P.D. TIMAUCLEULIS B

MASC

19:21.0

13

67

ROIATTI RENZO

MARATONINA UDINESE

MASC

19:34.0

14

6

TRPIN SINDI

S.D. TABOR ZIRI SLO

MASC

19:38.0

15

18

STEFANI MARCO

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA C

MASC

19:58.0

16

19

MIU EDDI

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA D

MASC

19:58.0

17

38

ZANGRANDI ENRICO

G.S.ALPINI UDINE A

MASC

20:18.0

18

63

DE REGGI DARIO

A.S. CARNIATLETICA B

MM35

20:20.0

19

57

CUSSIGH PAOLO

A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO A

MM35

20:24.0

20

43

FRUCH LINO

A.S. PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO B

MASC

20:29.0

21

28

DELLA MEA TIZIANO

U.S. MARIO TOSI B

MASC

20:31.0

22

29

MALFITANA MARIANO

U.S. MARIO TOSI C

MM55

20:41.0

23

102

SERIANCJC PAVLINA

S.D.NONOS SLO

FEMM

20:56.0

24

65

MASCIA G. LUCA

U.S. MARIO TOSI G

MASC

21:02.0

25

20

BORDIGNON GIOVANNI

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA E

MM45

21:13.0

26

16

TRACANELLI GIOVANNI

ATL..S.D. S. MARTINO A

MASC

21:17.0

27

26

AGOSTINIS PIETRO

S.S. VELOX PAULARO C

MASC

21:22.0

28

21

LEONARDUZZI FABIO

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA F

MASC

21:31.0

29

25

SCREM OTMAR

S.S. VELOX PAULARO B

MASC

21:44.0

30

23

LENARDUZZI FAUSTO

U.S. A. MORO SEG. DE INFANTI PALUZZA H

MASC

21:55.0

31

46

SCAINI GUIDO

G.S. ALPINI PULFERO B

MASC

22:01.0

32

108

ZANETTE PATRIZIA

ASD ATLETICA BRUGNERA

ASS F

22:02.0

33

50

BARON DANIELE

G.S. VAL GLERIS PONTEBBA A

MASC

22:19.0

34

62

ADAMI LORIS

A.S. CARNIATLETICA A

MM35

22:27.0

35

24

BLANZAN RUDY

S.S. VELOX PAULARO A

MASC

22:31.0

36

47

SGURBISSA PAOLO

A.S.D. INTREPIDA MARIANO

MASC

22:32.0

37

34

PRESCHERN MICHELE

U.S. MARIO TOSI L

MASC

22:34.0

38

45

TERLICHER MARCO

G.S. ALPINI PULFERO A

MASC

22:45.0

39

13

SILVERIO FLAVIO

S.S. RAVASCLETTO A

MASC

22:48.0

40

53

URLI DONATO

OL.TERANZ. ARTENI B

MASC

23:20.0

41

58

VALVASON CARLO

A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO B

MM40

23:25.0

42

107

RICCESI CHIARA

ASD ATLETICA BRUGNERA

MF40

23:28.0

43

101

PICCO MARICA

ATLETICA BUIA

MF35

23:42.0

44

39

DE PAULI MAURIZIO

G.S.ALPINI UDINE B

MASC

23:44.0

45

36

POSSAMAI LORENZO M

U.S. MARIO TOSI O

TM

24:04.0

46

7

PAGOTTO WALTER

ASD ATLETICA BRUGNERA

MM35

24:21.0

47

30

PITTINO GIANN

U.S. MARIO TOSI D

MM60

24:22.0

48

41

TOMAT WALTER

POLISPORTIVA NUOVA AURORA

MASC

24:29.0

49

110

ZOZZOLI MARIA TERESA

U.S. MARIO TOSI

MF35

24:38.0

50

64

BOTTER ANTONIO

ATLETICA BUIA

MASC

24:58.0

51

42

SAVIO LUIGI

G.S.ALPINI UDINE D

MASC

24:59.0

52

105

DI LENARDO SIMONETTA

A.S. CARNIATLETICA

ASS F

25:38.0

53

60

FOMMER MARCO

A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO D

MASC

25:48.0

54

44

TOMAT EZIO

A.S. PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO A

MASC

26:04.0

55

37

DAMIANI GABRIELE

G.M. PALMANOVA

MISTA

26:11.0

56

56

PITTINO ARNO

LIBERTAS AMATORI CARNIA A

MASC

26:23.0

57

35

IANNUZZELLI PIER DONATO

U.S. MARIO TOSI N

MM65

26:29.0

58

104

MORASSI ANNALINA

G.S. VAL GLERIS PONTEBBA

FEMM

26:41.0

59

49

SIMONETTI GIOVANNI

G.S. VAL GLERIS PONTEBBA B

MASC

26:54.0

60

59

GOI LIVIO

A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO C

MM55

27:58.0

61

11

CALLIGARO F.

A. AMATORI LIBERTAS CARNIA C

MASC

28:54.0

62

14

RES JAKA

PLANICA SLO

MASC

29:01.0

63

27

LIZZI PIERO

A.S.D. MARATHON UOEI TS #

MASC

29:30.0

64

12

SCHIAVO FABIO

G.M. TEENAGERS STARANZANO

MM35

29:40.0

65

54

CAVALIERI ENRICO

LIBERTAS AMATORI CARNIA B

MM45

29:50.0

66

40

MAZZEI VINCENZO

G.S.ALPINI UDINE C

MASC

30:17.0

67

52

FANIN ARMANDO

OL.TERANZ. ARTENI A

MASC

30:22.0

68

31

DELLA MEA CLAUDIO

U.S. MARIO TOSI F

MASC

30:29.0

69

109

TELL SERENA

G.M. TEENAGERS STARANZANO

FEMM

30:56.0

70

111

VENTURA PAOLA

ATLETICA TRIESTE

MF40

31:12.0

71

32

VUERICH ENZO

U.S. MARIO TOSI H

MASC

31:35.0

72

33

TURRIN RENZO

U.S. MARIO TOSI I

MM50

31:46.0

73

106

BRAVIN TIZIANA

ASD ATLETICA BRUGNERA

MF40

33:59.0

74

61

COPETTI ERMES

G.S.ALPINI UDINE E

MASC

34:16.0

75

103

PISK LUCIA

G.S. ALPINI PULFERO

FEMM

46:16.0

NP

66

XXXX XXX

U.S. MARIO TOSI M

MASC

00:00.0

SQ

2

PIUSSI GABRIELE

U.S. MARIO TOSI A

MASC

00:00.0

NP

51

CARBONI GILBERTO

GENARALI CAI CIM TRIESTE

MISTA

00:00.0

NP

15

TOMMASINI FLAVIO

ATL..S.D. S. MARTINO B

MM55

00:00.0

TORNA AL SOMMARIO CLASSIFICHE