TORNA AL SOMMARIO CLASSIFICHE

15^ STAFFETTA ALPINA DEL MONTE LUSSARI

7 Memorial "CARLO EMANUELE MELZI"

TARVISIO - CAMPOROSSO

Domenica 10 Agosto 2008

CLASSIFICA 3^ FRAZIONE

CLS PETT. CONCORRENTE 3 Societa' FOR.

3^ Fraz.

1 1 CARGNELUTTI PAOLO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.27.05
2 2 DELLA MEA PAOLO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.27.23
3 3 NAZZI GIAN LUCA U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.27.46
4 24 NARDINI MARCO CARNIATLETICA MASC 0.27.51
5 52 PUNTELE GIUSEPPE BRIGATA ALPINA JULIA MASC 0.28.45
6 33 PETRIS GIANNI ATL. S. MARTINO MASC 0.29.31
7 15 GRESSANI FEDERICO LIBERTAS AMATORI CARNIA MASC 0.30.09
8 47 VIDONI GABRIELE ATLETICA BUIA MIST 0.30.26
9 8 BUSETTINI ALESSANDRO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.30.29
10 23 VIDONI SANDRO CARNIATLETICA MASC 0.30.44
11 5 ZANGRANDI ANDREA U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.31.05
12 32 PRIMUS THOMAS A.P.D. TIMAUCLEULIS MASC 0.31.18
13 18 MORAS DAVID A.S.D. BRUGNERA FRIULI INTAGLI MASC 0.31.51
14 6 DI CENTA ANDREA U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.31.52
15 51 NARDINI RAFFAELE G.S. NATISONE MASC 0.31.54
16 34 DI BIN ALIDO ATL. S. MARTINO MASC 0.32.08
18 31 ROMANELLI IVO POL.MONTEREALE MASC 0.32.12
17 21 TSCHERTOU PHILIP BIKE TEAM KOTTMANNSDORF MASC 0.32.12
19 29 NOT LORIS G.A. MOGGESE ERMOLLI MASC 0.32.14
20 13 FRUCH LINO A.S.D. PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO MASC 0.32.58
21 10 MANSUTTI DANIELE A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO MASC 0.33.17
22 104 SPILOTTI DANIELA A.S.D. BRUGNERA FRIULI INTAGLI FEMM 0.33.33
23 41 TESSITORI MARCO U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.33.43
24 26 TONELLO DANILO G.S.ALPINI UDINE MASC 0.33.43
25 30 FERIGO SANDRO S.S.D. VELOX PAULARO MASC 0.33.45
26 43 MASTROIANI LUIGI TRIATHLON - IDEAL DOOR  TREVISO MIST 0.33.49
27 40 PRESCHERN HANNES U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.34.30
28 7 INTERBARTOLO ANDREA U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.34.55
29 53 DOMENIS FABRIZIO TREMENDI RUN MASC 0.34.56
30 54 GRANDO CRISTIAN POL.TRICESIMO MASC 0.35.22
31 4 PIUSSI FABRIZIO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.35.29
32 14 PUNTIL ERMES A.S.D. PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO MASC 0.35.44
33 46 BORDIN MASSIMO POD VENEZIANI-3 COMUNI-VENICE MARATH. MIST 0.35.55
34 9 PERSIANI CLAUDIO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.36.06
35 27 BARBANO ANGELO G.S.ALPINI UDINE MASC 0.36.15
36 42 ZANIZER GIANLUCA U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.36.20
37 36 PLAZZOTTA ALDO LIBERTAS AMATORI CARNIA MASC 0.36.50
38 101 LORENZI LARA U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI FEMM 0.37.03
39 16 LOREDAN DARIO CAI CIM TRIESTE MASC 0.37.08
40 22 FURLAN ROBERTO A.S.D. ATL. TRIESTE MASC 0.37.08
41 25 DEAN PAOLO SCI CLUB 2 MONFALCONE MASC 0.37.45
42 56 BIASIZZO CARLO G.S.ALPINI UDINE MASC 0.38.06
43 57 BAGLIONI LUIGI U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.38.36
44 39 PITTINI GIANNI U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.38.38
45 106 SOPRACASA ALESSANDRA CARNIATLETICA FEMM 0.38.53
46 49 RICCI ANTONIO ASD PROST UD - CUS UDINE MIST 0.39.02
47 35 PERUZZO TULLIO ATL. S. MARTINO MASC 0.39.30
48 55 MARINUZZI GIUSEPPE CRAL ACT TRASPORTI TS MASC 0.39.44
49 12 DI GIUSTO GIAN LUIGI A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO MASC 0.39.56
50 20 RUZZIER MARINO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MASC 0.40.03
51 103 MARCOLINI CLARISSA OL.TERENZ. ARTENI FEMM 0.40.44
52 105 BRACCHETTI GRAZIA A.S.D. ATL. TRIESTE FEMM 0.41.30
53 19 MARTINIS DINO OL.TERENZ. ARTENI MASC 0.42.00
54 45 IURI GIANNI G.S. NATISONE MIST 0.42.03
55 37 ANGELI DANIELE U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.42.52
56 44 ARA MICHELA G.S. NATISONE MIST 0.43.00
57 17 ZAMOLO GERMANO LIBERTAS AMATORI CARNIA MASC 0.44.16
58 50 MURA DANIELA AVIANO - M.TOSI TARVISIO MIST 0.46.04
59 11 GOI LIVIO A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO MASC 0.46.56
60 28 MAZZEI VINCENZO G.S.ALPINI UDINE MASC 0.48.14
61 102 DI LENARDO CHIARA A.S.D. PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO FEMM 0.48.27
62 48 TASCHIERI NORMA A.S.D VAL ROSANDRA TS MIST 0.50.53
63 38 BERTOCCHI LUCIANO U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.53.24

TORNA AL SOMMARIO CLASSIFICHE