TORNA AL SOMMARIO CLASSIFICHE

15^ STAFFETTA ALPINA DEL MONTE LUSSARI

7 Memorial "CARLO EMANUELE MELZI"

TARVISIO - CAMPOROSSO

Domenica 10 Agosto 2008

CLASSIFICA 2^ FRAZIONE

CLS PETT. CONCORRENTE 2 SOCIETA' FOR.

2^ Fraz.

1 1 MANSUTTI GIORGIO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.17.58
2 2 GORTAN FREDI U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.18.02
3 4 PIUSSI GABRIELE U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.18.13
4 24 PERISSUTTI MASSIMO CARNIATLETICA MASC 0.18.49
5 13 GIACOMIN NICOLA A.S.D. PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO MASC 0.19.03
6 8 DELLA PIETRA FABIO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.19.16
7 3 PICCOLI ALESSABNDRO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.19.30
8 23 DE REGGI DARIO CARNIATLETICA MASC 0.19.34
9 6 DEREANI BENIAMINO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.19.55
10 33 PERUZZO FULVIO ATL. S. MARTINO MASC 0.19.56
11 41 MALFITANA MARIANO U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.20.01
12 42 MASCIA GIAN LUCA U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.20.11
13 7 AGOSTINIS PIETRO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.20.21
14 47 DARIN GIORGIO ATLETICA BUIA MIST 0.20.31
15 52 CASTAGNER GIOVANNI BRIGATA ALPINA JULIA MASC 0.20.38
16 32 CORTOLEZZIS FABRIZIO A.P.D. TIMAUCLEULIS MASC 0.20.43
17 29 BELLINA RENATO G.A. MOGGESE ERMOLLI MASC 0.20.56
18 30 SCREM OTHMAR S.S.D. VELOX PAULARO MASC 0.20.58
19 26 ZANGRANDI ENRICO G.S.ALPINI UDINE MASC 0.21.02
20 34 CASSAN STEFANO ATL. S. MARTINO MASC 0.21.36
21 40 ZAMOLO ROBERTO U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.21.39
22 27 COSSARO MARINO G.S.ALPINI UDINE MASC 0.21.48
23 11 MERLUZZI MARCO A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO MASC 0.21.52
24 10 CUSSIGH PAOLO A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO MASC 0.22.03
25 5 MIU EDDI U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.22.08
26 57 DELLA MEA TIZIANO U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.22.15
27 53 BASSO MASSIMO TREMENDI RUN MASC 0.22.55
28 15 PELLIZZARI ADRIANO LIBERTAS AMATORI CARNIA MASC 0.22.56
29 104 MENEAN LUIGINA A.S.D. BRUGNERA FRIULI INTAGLI FEMM 0.22.56
30 18 TREVISIOL APOLO A.S.D. BRUGNERA FRIULI INTAGLI MASC 0.23.02
31 31 BISARO DANIELE POL.MONTEREALE MASC 0.23.08
32 43 TAFFARELLO IVAN TRIATHLON - IDEAL DOOR  TREVISO MIST 0.24.10
33 21 JESENKO RUPERT BIKE TEAM KOTTMANNSDORF MASC 0.24.13
34 101 STERGULC TANJA U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI FEMM 0.25.22
35 49 ZATTI ANDREA ASD PROST UD - CUS UDINE MIST 0.25.34
36 50 TRAVERSO SABRINA AVIANO - M.TOSI TARVISIO MIST 0.25.46
37 106 DI LENARDO SIMONETTA CARNIATLETICA FEMM 0.25.52
38 12 CECCONI CLAUDIO A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO MASC 0.26.13
39 36 PITTINO ARNO LIBERTAS AMATORI CARNIA MASC 0.26.17
40 38 IANNUZZELLI PIER DONATO U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.26.30
41 9 CALLIGARO GIUSEPPE U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.26.46
42 56 MIOLLI GIORGIO G.S.ALPINI UDINE MASC 0.26.46
43 25 ERMACORA PIERINO SCI CLUB 2 MONFALCONE MASC 0.26.57
44 51 CICIGOI ERICO G.S. NATISONE MASC 0.27.25
45 103 SNIDARO EMANUELA OL.TERENZ. ARTENI FEMM 0.27.28
46 16 COSELLI MAURO CAI CIM TRIESTE MASC 0.27.43
47 46 ROSTEGHI ENRICO POD VENEZIANI-3 COMUNI-VENICE MARATH. MIST 0.28.10
48 14 TOMAT EZIO A.S.D. PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO MASC 0.28.11
49 20 ZUDIC CLAUDIO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MASC 0.28.34
50 55 MARGIONE ANDREA CRAL ACT TRASPORTI TS MASC 0.29.27
51 54 BORIN ADRIANO POL.TRICESIMO MASC 0.29.58
52 22 SISTO DANILO A.S.D. ATL. TRIESTE MASC 0.30.17
53 19 FANIN ARMANDO OL.TERENZ. ARTENI MASC 0.30.29
54 17 SCARSINI ARDUINO LIBERTAS AMATORI CARNIA MASC 0.31.19
55 35 TOMMASINI FLAVIO ATL. S. MARTINO MASC 0.31.28
56 102 LEPRE SARA A.S.D. PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO FEMM 0.32.47
57 44 RUMIZ ERICA G.S. NATISONE MIST 0.32.51
58 39 TURIN RENZO U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.33.13
59 105 DI MATTEO ANTONELLA A.S.D. ATL. TRIESTE FEMM 0.33.22
60 45 TOMASETIG ELIANA G.S. NATISONE MIST 0.33.50
61 37 VUERICH RENZO U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.35.20
62 28 CUDER MARTINO G.S.ALPINI UDINE MASC 0.38.13
63 48 ASCANI ANNA A.S.D VAL ROSANDRA TS MIST 0.56.34

TORNA AL SOMMARIO CLASSIFICHE