TORNA AL SOMMARIO CLASSIFICHE

15^ STAFFETTA ALPINA DEL MONTE LUSSARI

7 Memorial "CARLO EMANUELE MELZI"

TARVISIO - CAMPOROSSO

Domenica 10 Agosto 2008

CLASSIFICA 1^ FRAZIONE

CL PETT CONCORRENTE 1 SOCIETA' FOR. 1^ Fraz.
1 1 PIVK TADDEI U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.40.38
2 4 MOROCUTTI ANTONELLO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.43.25
3 23 MORASSUT CESARE CARNIATLETICA MASC 0.44.25
4 24 COZZI FRANCESCO CARNIATLETICA MASC 0.44.28
5 2 DELLAMEA GIUSEPPE U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.46.53
6 6 DELLI ZOTTI MAURIZIO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.46.57
7 32 PRIMUS OSVALDO A.P.D. TIMAUCLEULIS MASC 0.47.25
8 15 OBALLA MICHELE LIBERTAS AMATORI CARNIA MASC 0.47.27
9 3 MAIZINGER PAOLO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.47.39
10 41 GEROMETTA PAOLO U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.47.48
11 33 OITZINGER WILIAM ATL. S. MARTINO MASC 0.47.54
12 21 LESJAK MICHAEL BIKE TEAM KOTTMANNSDORF MASC 0.48.55
13 7 CUCCHIARO LIVIO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.49.18
14 10 VIDONI ROBERTO A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO MASC 0.49.19
15 5 ZELLOTH ROLAND U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.49.40
16 52 TORTUL ENRICO BRIGATA ALPINA JULIA MASC 0.50.18
17 47 URSELLA LAURA ATLETICA BUIA MIST 0.50.23
18 13 PITTIN MICHELE A.S.D. PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO MASC 0.50.43
19 31 AMADIO LUCA POL.MONTEREALE MASC 0.50.44
20 45 ZAMO' LUCA G.S. NATISONE MIST 0.51.29
21 44 ZAMO' DANIELE G.S. NATISONE MIST 0.51.30
22 29 POLANO MAURO G.A. MOGGESE ERMOLLI MASC 0.51.37
23 53 COCEANI FRANCESCO TREMENDI RUN MASC 0.52.12
24 104 GARIBALDI LAVINIA A.S.D. BRUGNERA FRIULI INTAGLI FEMM 0.52.23
25 40 PRESCHERN MICHELE U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.52.57
26 26 MUZZOLINI GIUSEPPE   MASC 0.53.13
27 8 DE CRIGNIS GRAZIANO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.53.18
28 34 SOVRAN PAOLO ATL. S. MARTINO MASC 0.53.27
29 18 ZECCHIN PIETRO A.S.D. BRUGNERA FRIULI INTAGLI MASC 0.53.30
30 9 SBRIZZAI ROBERTO U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI MASC 0.54.52
31 16 BRATINA RAFFAELE CAI CIM TRIESTE MASC 0.55.15
32 42 LAVARONI PAOLO U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.55.45
33 11 BIANCHINI DAVID A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO MASC 0.55.55
34 30 DE CRIGNIS CRISTIAN S.S.D. VELOX PAULARO MASC 0.55.57
35 106 SPANGARO CARLA CARNIATLETICA FEMM 0.56.15
36 57 CERNO ENRICO U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.57.04
37 27 NAZZI FRANCESCO G.S.ALPINI UDINE MASC 0.58.17
38 37 TEDESCO WALTER U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 0.58.39
39 25 GOSPARINI ANDREA SCI CLUB 2 MONFALCONE MASC 0.59.36
40 19 BERTOLDI ALBERTO OL.TERENZ. ARTENI MASC 0.59.37
41 49 PESCE DAVID ASD PROST UD - CUS UDINE MIST 1.00.04
42 101 MOROCUTTI PATRIZIA U.S. A. MORO PALUZZA - DE INFANTI FEMM 1.01.12
43 46 PIGRO ALESSIO POD VENEZIANI-3 COMUNI-VENICE MARATH. MIST 1.02.05
44 43 MARTIGNON ALESSANRDO TRIATHLON - IDEAL DOOR  TREVISO MIST 1.02.06
45 39 VUERICH ANDREA U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 1.02.15
46 12 BASSO ANDREA A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO MASC 1.02.21
47 54 BECCARI RENZO POL.TRICESIMO MASC 1.02.40
48 35 BIASIN FULVIO ATL. S. MARTINO MASC 1.03.31
49 14 MOTTA GIOVANNI A.S.D. PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO MASC 1.03.57
50 55 CODISPOTI NATALE CRAL ACT TRASPORTI TS MASC 1.04.07
51 20 GIACOMINI ROBERTO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MASC 1.04.14
52 102 GRAZIOSO CLEMENS A.S.D. PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO FEMM 1.04.25
53 50 BUZZI MIRIAM AVIANO - M.TOSI TARVISIO MIST 1.05.10
54 56 SAVIO LUIGI G.S.ALPINI UDINE MASC 1.05.26
55 38 PRAVISANI EZIO U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MASC 1.06.21
56 51 ZULIANI LUCA G.S. NATISONE MASC 1.08.22
57 22 SENARDI FABIO A.S.D. ATL. TRIESTE MASC 1.10.28
58 36 DELLA PIETRA ELISEO LIBERTAS AMATORI CARNIA MASC 1.12.33
59 17 CAVALIERI ENRICO LIBERTAS AMATORI CARNIA MASC 1.14.26
60 28 FLAUGNATTI DINO G.S.ALPINI UDINE MASC 1.14.53
61 105 FERRAZZOLI NPATRIZIA A.S.D. ATL. TRIESTE FEMM 1.15.08
62 103 ZANDIGIACOMO MARGHERITA OL.TERENZ. ARTENI FEMM 1.18.20
63 48 SOTGIU FRANCESCO A.S.D VAL ROSANDRA TS MIST 1.27.27

TORNA AL SOMMARIO CLASSIFICHE